Skip to content
EN
|
PT
Login
Competition
Calendar
Main Competition
Junior Competition
Prizes
Jury
Past Editions
Winners
2023
2022
2021
2020
Participants
Jury
Winners Discography
Festival
IV Edition SCIC Festival (current)
III Edition SCIC Festival
II Edition SCIC Festival
I Edition SCIC Festival
Masterclasses
2024 Masterclasses (current)
2023 Masterclasses
About Us
History
Team
How To Get Here
About Porto
Media
Video Gallery
Media
Supports & Partners
Competition
Calendar
Main Competition
Junior Competition
Prizes
Jury
Past Editions
Winners
2023
2022
2021
2020
Participants
Jury
Winners Discography
Festival
IV Edition SCIC Festival (current)
III Edition SCIC Festival
II Edition SCIC Festival
I Edition SCIC Festival
Masterclasses
2024 Masterclasses (current)
2023 Masterclasses
About Us
History
Team
How To Get Here
About Porto
Media
Video Gallery
Media
Supports & Partners
EN
|
PT
Login
Competition
Calendar
Main Competition
Junior Competition
Prizes
Jury
Past Editions
Winners
2023
2022
2021
2020
Participants
Jury
Winners Discography
Festival
IV Edition SCIC Festival (current)
III Edition SCIC Festival
II Edition SCIC Festival
I Edition SCIC Festival
Masterclasses
2024 Masterclasses (current)
2023 Masterclasses
About Us
History
Team
How To Get Here
About Porto
Media
Video Gallery
Media
Supports & Partners
Competition
Calendar
Main Competition
Junior Competition
Prizes
Jury
Past Editions
Winners
2023
2022
2021
2020
Participants
Jury
Winners Discography
Festival
IV Edition SCIC Festival (current)
III Edition SCIC Festival
II Edition SCIC Festival
I Edition SCIC Festival
Masterclasses
2024 Masterclasses (current)
2023 Masterclasses
About Us
History
Team
How To Get Here
About Porto
Media
Video Gallery
Media
Supports & Partners
WINNERS - 2021
Final winners | main category
- 2021
MIRABELLE KAJENJERI
France
First Prize
LEO DE MARÌA
Spain
Second Prize
ANTONIO CHEN GUANG
China
Third Prize
Final winners | junior A
- 2021
JAN CMEJLA
Czech Republic
First Prize
DAVID RUIVO CRAVEIRO
Portugal
Second Prize
MIGUEL FERREIRA SANTOS
Czech Republic
Honorable Mention
Final winners | junior B
- 2021
LEONOR CLARO TEIXEIRA
Portugal
First Prize
GUILERME J. C. M. DE OLIVEIRA TINOCO
Portugal
Second Prize
Final winners | junior C
- 2021
DAVID VTYURIN PEREIRA
Portugal
First Prize
YI RONG CHEN
Portugal
Second Prize
Final winners | junior D
- 2021
WU ZEMING
Portugal
First Prize
CARLOTA LIMA FERNANDES
Portugal
Third Prize
Final winners | junior E
- 2021
VITÓRIA ISABEL CARVALHO CALDAS
Portugal
First Prize